Wing Commander CIC
 

Hot Items

Flash Chat in
#Wingnut Now!

  WC Saga Released
  Privateer on GOG!
  WC I & II on GOG!
  WC III on GOG!
  Standoff Episode 5
  Arena Manual PDF
  ASCII Privateer
  Flight Cmdr 1.5
  Homeworld Mod
  Standoff Scoreboard
  WCP Multiplayer
  WC3 Movie Project
  New Paper Models
  WC For Sony PSP
  Run Old Games
  Vista Compatibility
  Saga Prologue Out
  Prophecy DVD
  Priv 2 Cinematics
  DragonCon Gallery
  Play Armada Online
  Ten Years for WC4
  WC Turns 15
  Privateer 3 Script
  WC1 Blueprints
  Priv Online Site
  FanProject Roundup
  3dfx Glide Wrapper
  Trade WC CCGs
  Easy WC4 DVD
  Order CIC Gear
  Origin Closes Down
  Prophecy GBA

Hosting
  Flight Commander
  HCl's Editing Site
  Holding the Line
  Killerwave
  Paper Commander
  Popsicle Pete
  Priv Gemini Gold
  Standoff
  Task Force 16
  Unknown Enemy
  WC Zone
  WCSOM
  More Hosted Sites

Get Hosted!

Staff
  Contact Us
  Ben Lesnick
  Christopher Reid
  Barrie Almond
  Brandon Strevell
  Kris Vanhecke
  Aaron Dunbar
  Jason McHale
  Thanks

Links
  WC Arena
  Prophecy Advance
  Ascendant Pictures
  Raylight Studios
  Peter Telep
  William Forstchen
  Tom Wilson
  The Fat Man
  George Oldziey
  More...






NAMES

The Terran Confederation

  • 535 - Troop Transport [WC4]
  • A429_635T - ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • TCS Achilles - Heavy Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Adelaide - Plunkett class Heavy Artillery Cruiser [SO]
  • TCS Agamemnon - Heavy Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Aggressor - ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • TCS Agincourt (CC-8) - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [WC2]
  • TCS Agincourt - Tallahassee class Cruiser [CCG]
  • TCS Ajax - Destroyer [WCATV]
  • TCS Ajax - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC3]
  • TCS Albemarle - Tallahassee class Cruiser [FC]
  • TCS Alcatraz - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [SO2]
  • TCS Amadeus - Transport [WC4]
  • TCS Andromache - Light Cruiser [FC]
  • TCS Anna Magdelena - Transport/Tanker [VS]
  • TCS Antilles - Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Apache - Theta II class Depot [WC33DO]
  • TCS Arkhangelsk - Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • TCS Ark Royal - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Armageddon - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [VS]
  • TCS Armstrong - R Type Shuttle [WC3N]
  • Arrow 737 - Arrow V class Light Fighter [WC4N]
  • TCS Austin - Gettysburg class Cruiser [SM2]
  • TCS Bainbridge - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Bangor - Pelileu class Assault Transport [ER]
  • TCS Bannockburn - Errant class Merchantman [FA]
  • TCS Bannockburn - Plunkett class Heavy Artillery Cruiser [SO]
  • TCS Barkley - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • TCS Barnicket Light - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Bastille - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • TCS Beacontree - Bengal class Strike Carrier [PS]
  • TCS Bedford Falls - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Behemoth - Behemoth class Dreadnought [WC3]
  • TCS Belarus - Battleship [AS]
  • TCS Bengal - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WC1]
  • TCS Beowulf - Gilgamesh class Destroyer [WC2]
  • TCS Blitzkreig - Destroyer [FA]
  • TCS Bluepoint - Caernaven class Frigate [WC4D]
  • TCS Bonnie Heather (AGI 1) - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • TCS Bracher - Frigate [WCM]
  • TCS Brack - Venture class Corvette [WCP]
  • TCS Bradshaw - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [VS]
  • TCS Byrd - Byrd class Recon Ship [WCATV]
  • TCS Caernaven - Caernaven class Frigate [WC4N]
  • TCS Cahallier - Corvette [WCM]
  • TCS Caledonia - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Cameleopard - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Carraway - Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • TCS Centurion (CC-8) - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [SO1]
  • TCS Cerberus - Hades class Quick Strike Cruiser [SO]
  • TCS Chinook - Theta II class Depot [WC33DO]
  • TCS Chippewa - Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • TCS Cimino - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • TCS Ciudad de Buenos Aires - R Type Shuttle [WC3N]
  • TCS Clydesdale - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Coatmain - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Concordia - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Concordia - Concordia class SuperCruiser [WCM]
  • TCS Concordia (CVS-65) - Confederation class Dreadnought [WC2]
  • TCS Confederation (CVS-14) - Confederation class Dreadnought [WC2]
  • TCS Condor - Condor class Multi Purpose Shuttle [WCP]
  • TCS Copernicus - Copernicus class Planetological Research Vessel [WCP]
  • TCS Coral Sea - Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Coventry - Destroyer [WC3]
  • TCS Crete - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Cruiser-Bruiser - Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • TCS Cyclops - MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • D645_687G - MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Deliverance - Condor class Multi Purpose Shuttle [WCP]
  • TCS Devereaux - Copernicus class Planetological Research Vessel [WCP]
  • TCS Delphi - Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4N]
  • TCS Delphinium - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • TCS Delta - Drayman class Trasnport [WCM]
  • TCS Dhalma - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • TCS Diligent - Errant class Merchantman [WCM]
  • TCS Diligent - Diligent class Transport [SM1]
  • TCS Dominion - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Doric - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO1]
  • TCS Dornier - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4N]
  • TCS Dover - Tallahassee class Cruiser [FC]
  • TCS Drayman - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [WC1]
  • TCS Durango - Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4N]
  • E102_020E - MDRE Yackard class Dreadnought [P2]
  • TCS Eagle - Escort Carrier [WC3N]
  • TCS Eagle's Talon - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WC12G]
  • TCS Eisen - Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WCP]
  • TCS Enigma - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Euralius - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC4N]
  • Excalibur 300 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 301 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 302 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 303 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 304 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 305 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 306 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 307 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • Excalibur 308 - Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3N]
  • TCS Exeter - Exeter class Destroyer [WC1]
  • TCS Exeter- Bengal class Strike Carrier [SWC]
  • TCS Falcon - Falcon class Light Corvette [FA]
  • TCS Fallstaff - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [PS]
  • TCS Foehammer - Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • TCS Forgen - MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Formidable - Exeter class Destroyer [WC12G]
  • TCS Fosubius - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Freedom - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WCAM]
  • TCS Gallipoli - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Grimalkin - Dorkathi class Transport [SO2]
  • TCS General Powell - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [SM2]
  • TCS Gettysburg - Gettysburg class Cruiser [FF]
  • TCS Gettysburg (CC-8) - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [SO1]
  • TCS Gibraltar - Battleship [AS]
  • TCS Gilgamesh - Gilgamesh class Destroyer [WC2]
  • TCS Granicus - Granicus class Medium Corvette [FA]
  • TCS Gunga Din - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Gwenhyvar - Exeter class Destroyer [SM1]
  • TCS Hades - Hades class Quick Strike Cruiser [SO]
  • TCS Halsey - Concordia class SuperCruiser [TCH]
  • TCS Hardy - R Type Shuttles [WC3N]
  • TCS Hector - Gilgamesh class Destroyer [WC2]
  • Hellcat 1137 - Hellcat V class Medium Fighter [WC4N]
  • TCS Hercules - Hercules class Marine Landing Craft [WCP]
  • TCS Hermes - Caernaven class Frigate [AS]
  • TCS Hermes - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC3N]
  • TCS Hickok - Dilligent class Transport [SM1]
  • TCS Holmen - Pelileu class Assault Transport [FF]
  • TCS Horatio Nelson - R Type Shuttle [WC3N]
  • TCS Horus - Patrol Carrier [TCH]
  • TCS Iason - Research Ship [WC1]
  • TCS Iason - Odysseus class Explorer [TCH]
  • TCS Ice Breaker - MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • TCS Iguana - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • TCS Intrepid - Destroyer [ER]
  • TCS Intrepid (CV 06) - Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4]
  • TCS Invincible - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC3N]
  • TCS Iowa - Concordia class SuperCruiser [WCM]
  • TCS Iwo Jima - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Java - Caernaven class Frigate [AS]
  • TCS Jerusalem - Exeter class Destroyer [SM2]
  • TCS Johann - Exeter class Destroyer [SM1]
  • TCS John Bunyan - Venture class Corvette [ER]
  • TCS Johnny Greene - Venture class Corvette [ER]
  • TCS Johns Hopkins - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4]
  • TCS Juneau - Tallahassee class Cruiser [FC]
  • TCS Juneau Alpha - R Type Shuttle [FC]
  • TCS Juneau Bravo - R Type Shuttle [FC]
  • TCS Juneau Charlie - R Type Shuttle [FC]
  • TCS Juneau Delta - R Type Shuttle [FC]
  • TCS Kagimasha - Venture class Corvette [ER]
  • TCS Kaitlin - MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Kalamazoo - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WCP]
  • TCS Katreed - Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Kennedy - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [VS]
  • TCS Khorsan - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Kiev - Ranger class Light Carrier [WC4N]
  • TCS Kinney - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [PRIV]
  • TCS Kirsk - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [SO1]
  • TCS Kipling - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WC1]
  • TCS Kobi - Concordia class SuperCruiser [WCM]
  • TCS Kuznetsova - Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • TCS Kyoto - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WC1]
  • TCS Leningrad - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [FF]
  • TCS Leonov - Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • TCS Lexington (CV-44) - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Lexington - Lexington class Carrier [ARM]
  • TCS Lexington Alpha - R Type Shuttle [WC4]
  • TCS Lexington Shuttle 014 - R Type Shuttle [WC4N]
  • TCS Leyte Gulf - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Liberty - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC4]
  • TCS Lilliana - ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • TCS Lincoln - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [VS]
  • TCS Louis B. Puller - Pelileu class Assault Transport [WC4N]
  • TCS Malta - Battleship [AS]
  • TCS Manassas - Light Cruiser [WCATV]
  • TCS Mama's Boy - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Marburg - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • TCS Marciano - Venture class Corvette [SM1]
  • TCS Masada - Caernaven class Frigate [AS]
  • TCS McClellan - Concordia class SuperCruiser [WCM]
  • TCS McKinley - Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [SO]
  • TCS Midway (CVX-1) - Midway class Heavy Carrier [WCP]
  • TCS Mistral Sea (CVX-2) - Midway class Heavy Carrier [WCP]
  • TCS Mitchell Hammock - Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • TCS Morgan - Fighter Transport [WCATV]
  • TCS Mount St. Helens (CV-71) - Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WC4]
  • TCS Moskva - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Murphy - Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • TCS Normandy - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS North Carolina - Battleship [AS]
  • TCS Odysseus - Odysseus class Explorer [TCH]
  • TCS Olympus - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Omega - Omega class Dreadnought [FA]
  • TCS Oregon - Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • TCS Orream - CCTB model Transport [P2]
  • TCS Palomino - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Paradigm - Paradigm class Destroyer [PRIV]
  • TCS Pathos - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO1]
  • TCS Pelican - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • TCS Pelileu - Pelileu class Assault Transport [WC4N]
  • TCS Perez de Cuellar - Exeter class Destroyer [SM1]
  • TCS Petrov - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WCPG]
  • TCS Phoenix - MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • TCS Pleiku - Hospital Frigate [WCATV]
  • TCS Plunkett - Plunkett class Heavy Artillery Cruiser [SO]
  • TCS Polemic - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Porter - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • TCS Princeton (CV-48) - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC4N]
  • TCS Protector - MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • TCS Ranger - Ranger class Light Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Ras Nik'hra - Fralthi class Cruiser [SM2]
  • TCS Redeemer - Condor class Multi Purpose Shuttle [WCP]
  • TCS Rigaria - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Roger Young - Gilgamesh class Destroyer [FA]
  • TCS Saipan - Escort Carrier [FC]
  • TCS Salvia - ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • TCS San Jacinto - Exeter class Destroyer [FC]
  • TCS Saratoga - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Seahawk - Seahawk class SEA/SWACS [WCP]
  • TCS Sevastopol (CVE-8) - Escort Carrier [ER]
  • TCS Schweinfurt - Training Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Scrimshaw - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [PS]
  • TCS Shar N'Tanya - Ralatha class Destroyer [SO1]
  • TCS Sheffield - Destroyer [WC3]
  • TCS Sheridan - Sheridan class Marine Landing Craft [AS]
  • TCS Sommeria - Destroyer [WCM]
  • TCS Soryu - Carrier [AS]
  • TCS Stryker - MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Suffolk - Transport [WCATV]
  • TCS Suffolk - Exeter class Destroyer [WC1]
  • TCS Tallahasee - Tallahassee class Cruiser [FC]
  • TCS Talmud - Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • TCS Tarawa (CVE-7) - Escort Carrier [ER]
  • TCS Tereshkova - Plunkett class Heavy Artillery Cruisers [SO]
  • TCS Theta II - Theta II class Depot [WC3]
  • Thunderbolt 217 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC4N]
  • Thunderbolt 300 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 301 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 302 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 303 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 304 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 305 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 306 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 307 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 308 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • Thunderbolt 309 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3N]
  • TCS Tiger's Claw (CV-07) - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WC1]
  • TCS Tinderbox - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO1]
  • TCS Toacka - Cruiser [WCM]
  • TCS Trafalgar (CVA) - Attack Carrier [ER]
  • TCS Trafalgar - Bengal class Strike Carrier [WCATV]
  • TCS Tricaliber - Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • TCS Trygvie Lie - Exeter class Destroyer [SM2]
  • TCS Tsiolkovsky - Research Ship [SM2]
  • TCS U Thant - Exeter class Destroyer [SM2]
  • TCS Valdez (AO-80) - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • TCS Valiant - Valiant class Destroyer [FA]
  • TCS Vanguard - Concordia class SuperCruiser [WCM]
  • TCS Veldor - MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Venture - Venture class Corvette [WC1]
  • TCS Verdun - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Vesuvius (CV-70) - Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WC4]
  • TCS Victory (CV-40) - Ranger class Light Carrier [WC3]
  • TCS Viking - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WCAM]
  • TCS Vindicator - Exeter class Destroyer [SWC]
  • TCS Viper - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WCAM]
  • TCS Wake - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • TCS Walleyer - Corvette [WCM]
  • TCS Washington - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [KSM]
  • TCS Wasp - Wasp class Personal Transport [AS]
  • TCS Waterloo - Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [WC2]
  • TCS Weisbaden - Pelileu class Assault Transport
  • TCS Whatley - MC0S Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • TCS Wilcox - MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • TCS William Tell - Gilgamesh class Destroyer [WC2]
  • TCS Windmar - Exeter class Destroyer [WCM]
  • TCS Winterrowd - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC2]
  • TCS Wolfhound - Bengal class Strike Carrier [ER]
  • TCS Xebec - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker
  • TCS Yackard - MDRE Yackard class Dreadnought [P2]
  • TCS Yorkshire - Battleship [AS]
  • TCS Zarkowsky - MC0S Veldor class Carrier [P2]
The Empire of Kilrah
  • KIS Agon Ra Sivar - Dreadnought [WCATV]
  • KIS Bhanktara - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [FC]
  • KIS Bordrav - Escort Destroyer [WC3N]
  • KIS B'ru'k - B'ru'k class Merchantman [TCH]
  • KIS Butha - Butha class Cruiser [AS]
  • KIS Craxtha - Hakaga class Heavy Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Darthuka - Snakeir class Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Dorkathi - Dorkathi class Transport [WC2]
  • KIS Dorkir - Dorkir class Transport [WC1]
  • KIS Dubav - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [WC3N]
  • KIS Fralthi - Fralthi class Cruiser [WC1]
  • KIS Fralthi II - Fralthi II class Cruiser [WC3]
  • KIS Fralthra - Fralthra class Cruiser [WC2]
  • KIS Frawqirg - Escort Destroyer [WC3N]
  • KIS Gamal Gan - Dorkathi class Transport [SO2]
  • KIS Gamorgin - Gamorgin class Battleships [AS]
  • KIS Ghordax - Escort Destroyer [WC3N]
  • KIS Gi'karga - Snakeir class Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Grakneth'Dak - Snakeir class Carrier [WCAM]
  • KIS Gratha - Gratha class Command and Control Shuttle [FC]
  • KIS Grimalkin - Dorkathi class Transport [SO1]
  • KIS Grist'Ar'Roc - Snakeir class SuperDreadnought [WCM]
  • KIS Karu - Snakeir class Carrier [ER]
  • KIS Kraj'nishk - Fralthi class Cruiser [FF]
  • KIS Hagku'ka - Hakaga class Heavy Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Hakaga - Hakaga class Heavy Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Ha'Tukag - Hakaga class Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Hha'ifra - Hha'ifra class Dreadnought [WC2]
  • KIS Hrai Hhallas - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • KIS Hravik - Snakeir class Carrier [FC]
  • KIS Hvar’kann - Dreadnought [WC3N]
  • KIS Irrkham - Escort Destroyer [WC3N]
  • KIS Kamekh - Kamekh class Corvette [WC2]
  • KIS Karga - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [FC]
  • KIS Kathuga - Snakeir class Carrier [ER]
  • KIS Kheerakh - Fralthi II class Cruiser [WC3N]
  • KIS Kitagki - Battleship [AS]
  • KIS Klarran - Snakeir class Carrier [FC]
  • KIS Kofar - Kofar class Munitions and Fuel Dump [FC]
  • KIS K'rath'kan - Ralari class Destroyer [ARM]
  • KIS Lumbari - Lumbari class Transport [SM1]
  • KIS Naoukeric - Carrier [WCATV]
  • KIS Naktarg - Naktarg class Assault Shuttle [FC]
  • KIS Notakgak - Snakeir class Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Ni'lakh - Kamekh class Corvette [SO1]
  • KIS Ni'runihn - Kamekh class Corvette [SO2]
  • KIS Rakesh - Lumbari class Transport [SWC]
  • KIS Ralari - Ralari class Destroyer [WC2]
  • KIS Ralatha - Ralatha class Destroyer [WC2]
  • KIS Ras Nakhar - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [WC3N]
  • KIS Ras Nik'hra - Fralthi class Cruiser [SM2]
  • KIS Rathtak - Ralari class Destroyer [WC1]
  • KIS Rigakh - Rigakh class Cruiser [SO1]
  • KIS Rogharth - Rogharth class Search and Rescue Shuttle [FC]
  • KIS Sar'hrai - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [WC3N]
  • KIS Shak'Ar'Rock - Snakeir class SuperDreadnought [PS]
  • KIS Shal'Kuz Mang - Fralthi II class Cruiser [CCG]
  • KIS Shar N'Tanya - Ralatha class Destroyer [SO1]
  • KIS Shiraak (23rd Vessel) - Shiraak class Carrier [ARM]
  • KIS Sivar - Sivar class Dreadnought [WCM]
  • KIS Sivar - Sivar class Dreadnought/Light Carrier [SM1]
  • KIS Sivar's Glory - Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [CCG]
  • KIS Snakeir - Snakeir class SuperDreadnought [WCM]
  • KIS Snakeir - Snakeir class Carrier [SM2]
  • KIS Takh’lath - Escort Destroyer [FC]
  • KIS Targu - Targu class Frigate [AS]
  • KIS Tarvakh - Hakaga class Heavy Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Thrakhra - Thrakhra class CommCon [WCM]
  • KIS Toor'vaas - Escort Destroyer [WC3N]
  • KIS Torg - Snakeir class Carrier [ER]
  • KIS Trak'hmar - Escort Destroyer [CCG]
  • KIS Tugar - Tugar class Light Transport [AS]
  • KIS Tukgah - Carrier [AS]
  • KIS Ukshika - Carrier [AS]
  • KIS Vengeance of Vukar Tag - Dreadnought [CCG]
  • KIS Vorghath - Dreadnought [FC]
  • KIS Wexarragh - Escort Destroyer [FC]
  • KIS Yar - Yar class Battleship [AS]
  • KIS Yu'ba'tuk - Snakeir class Carrier [FA]
  • KIS Zulu - Zulu class Battleship [AS]
The Free Republic of the Landreich
  • FRLS Andrew Carnegie - Factory Ship [FC]
  • FRLS Arboath - Escort Carrier [FC]
  • FRLS Bannockburn - Errant class Merchantman [FA]
  • FRLS Blitzkrieg - Exeter class Destroyer [FA]
  • FRLS Caliburn - Destroyer [FC]
  • FRLS City of Cashel - Transport [FC]
  • FRLS Crete - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • FRLS Durendal - Destroyer [FC]
  • FRLS Gallipoli - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • Hornet 100 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 101 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 102 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 103 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 104 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 105 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 106 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 107 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 108 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hornet 109 - Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • FRLS Independence - Escort Carrier [FC]
  • FRLS Independence Alpha - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Iwo Jima - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • FRLS Magna Carta - Escort Carrier [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir (Hull #106) - Bhanktara class Heavy Carrier [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir Alpha - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir Bravo - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir Charlie - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir Delta - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Mjollnir Echo - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Normandy - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • Raptor 300 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 500 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 501 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 502 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 503 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 504 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 505 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Raptor 506 - Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • FRLS San Jacinto - Shuttle [FC]
  • FRLS Sindri - Tender [FC]
  • Strakha 800 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 801 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 802 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 803 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 804 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 805 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 806 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 807 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 808 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Strakha 809 - Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • FRLS Tarawa (CVE-7) - Escort Carrier [ER]
  • FRLS Thermistocles - Light Cruiser [FC]
  • FRLS Thermistocles Alpha - Shuttle [FC]
  • Vaktoth 500 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Vaktoth 501 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Vaktoth 502 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Vaktoth 503 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Vaktoth 504 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Vaktoth 505 - Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • FRLS Wake - Escort Carrier [FA]
  • FRLS Xenophon - Light Cruiser [FC]
  • Zartoth 900 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zartoth 901 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zartoth 902 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zartoth 903 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zartoth 904 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zartoth 905 - Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
The Union of Border Worlds
  • BWS Intrepid (CV 06) - Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4]
  • BWS Johns Hopkins - Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4]
  • BWS Mount Saint Helens - Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WC4]
  • BWS Princeton - Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC4N]
  • BWS Tango - Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4]
  • Thunderbolt 217 - Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC4N]
Independent
  • A132_534V - Ilia class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • A236_345P - Shaman class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • A364_452B - Skecis class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • A452_467H - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Alpha-9974536X/M - Gea class Light Transport [P2]
  • Ana Marie Alberghetti - Cruise Ship [SO]
  • Ashiri Maru - Transport [WC4N]
  • Avenger - Avenger class Shuttle [WCATV]
  • Babylonia - Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • Bastille - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • Black Rhombus - Galaxy class Transport [PRIV]
  • Blue Horizon - Cruise Ship [SO]
  • Bhomis - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • Bonadventure - Escort Carrier [FC]
  • Bouncing Belch - Light Transport [AS]
  • Broadsword 206 - Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC2]
  • Burro - Burro class Transport [P2]
  • C321_345B - Faldari class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • C463_236P - Jendevi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • Cheryls Song - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Coatmain - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [WC2]
  • D093_356O - Drakkar class Light Fighter [P2]
  • D109_301S - Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • D200_288L - Velacia class Light Fighter [P2]
  • D234_231L - Straith class Light Fighter [P2]
  • D239_756K - Skecis MK II class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • D285_067N - Cryo Nine Series Cryopod [P2]
  • D346_812G - Gea Transit class Light Transport [P2]
  • D347_571N - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • D434_534D - Deep Sleep 1 Series Cryopod [P2]
  • D062_144W - Gea MK II class Light Transport [P2]
  • D468_357V - Danrik class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • D674_467N - Karnenan class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • DEDFLASH - DEDFLASH class Time/Space Cruiser [P2]
  • E122_343D - Icarus classs Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • E247_135D - Ilia MK II class Cargo Carrier [P2]
  • E321_900S - Straith class Light Fighter [P2]
  • E476_456J - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • E647_543K - Kalrechi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • E666_346W - Karnenan class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Eau De Vie - Gea Mk II class Transport [P2]
  • Elgin Dailey - Transport [WC4N]
  • Errant - Errant class Merchantman [TCH]
  • Excalibur - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • Excelsior - Cruise Ship [P2]
  • F005_611G - Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • F395_643I - Drakkar class Light Fighter [P2]
  • F465_673F - Aurora class Light Fighter [P2]
  • F746_345F - Ilia class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • F821_234F - Heretic class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • F902_466J - Faldari class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • F992_343C - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Fatale - Tiger Shark class Cruiser [P2]
  • Father's Pride - Ilia class Transport [P2]
  • Freedom - Monolith class Transport [P2]
  • Free Trader - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • G457_745H - Icarus class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • G534_457J - Aurora class Light Fighter [P2]
  • G568_320Y - Velacia class Light Fighter [P2]
  • G734_435J - Karnenan class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • G745_453F - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Galaxy - Galaxy class Light Transport [PRIV]
  • Gea Transit - Gea Transit class Light Transport [P2]
  • Gea Transit II - Gea Transit II class Light Transport [P2]
  • H344_565F - Shaman class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • H643_354D - Velacia class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Highwayman - Scoutship [FC]
  • Hispania - Hispania class Freighter [WC3]
  • Hispaniola - Transport [SO]
  • I345_235G - Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • I345_623D - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • I456_312M - Jendevi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • I552_235G - Faldari class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Iguana - Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • Ilia - Ilia class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Ilia II - Ilia Mk II class Cargo Carrier [P2]
  • K345_876Z - Deep Sleep 1 Series Cryopod [P2]
  • K376_351S - Icarus class class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • K387_589K - Straith class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Kick Butt - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Kyoto Rose - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Lady Luck - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Lazarus - Light Transport [AS]
  • Loa - Hispania class Freighter
  • Lonesome Wind - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Lubanna - Ilia Mk II class Transport [P2]
  • M234_341H - MedEm 2 Series Crypod [P2]
  • M236_257S - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • M345_257H - Kalrechi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • M364_645G - Heretic class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • M433_328D - Monolith class Super Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • M609_345D - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • M756_653G - Drakkar class Light Fighter [P2]
  • M834_435F - Danrik class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • M835_235M Canera - Ilia MK II class Cargo Carrier [P2]
  • Marcello IV - Gea Mk II class Light Transport [P2]
  • Marvinius - Gea Mk II class Light Transport [P2]
  • Monolith - Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Mugwai Jism - Gea Mk II class Light Transport [P2]
  • N865_198K - Gea Transit class Light Transport [P2]
  • Ogan - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Pala-Tine - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Peltier XVI - CR2A model Kiowan Cruiser [P2]
  • Phantom - Light Transport [AS]
  • Previa - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Quincillo III - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • R365_211S - Icarus class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • R467_673F - Jendevi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • R677_241C - Karnenan class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Ramus 1 - PR06 model Papagod Cruiser [P2]
  • Red's Gamble - Transport [WC4N]
  • Romper 1 - Transport [P2]
  • S232_264D - Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • S234_421A - Icarus class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • S357_351B - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Sable Star - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • Santa Anna - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Scarab - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [PRIV]
  • Seeker - Transport [WC4G]
  • Snafu - Light Transport [AS]
  • Shy Meadows - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Star of Xanadu - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Twilight Purchase - Cruise Ship [SO]
  • Tiger Shark - Tiger Shark class Cruiser [P2]
  • U130_016F - Freij class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • U456_461V - Duress class Light Fighter [P2]
  • U822_467J - Sleeper 4 Series Cryopod [P2]
  • U984_283D - Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • U999_241Z - Shaman class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • Ugati - Ugati class Transport [AS]
  • V465_352L - Aurora class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Vulcan's Forge - Drayman class Transport/Tanker [PRIV]
  • W266_003S - Kalrechi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • W469_342C - Gea Transport class Light Transport [P2]
  • W672_113D - Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Wanderer - Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Warbird - MDRE model Prototype [P2]
  • Veldon Jones - Transport/Tanker [WC4N]
  • Victory - Victory class Transport [FA]
  • Willie C. - Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • Vision Quest - Scout Ship [FC]
  • X465_435E - Skecis MK II class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • X674_354G - ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • X867_347H - Skecis class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • X867_579H - Gea MK II class Light Transport [P2]
  • Z234_243D - Velacia class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Zephyr - Zephyr class Trans-Atmospheric Transport [FA]
Space Stations
  • Achilles Mining Base - Troy System [PRIV]
  • Addington Station - Border World 8 System [KSM]
  • Akko Starbase - Canewdon System [SO2]
  • Alcor Gun Platform #1 - Alcor System [WC33DO]
  • Alcor Gun Platform #2 - Alcor System [WC33DO]
  • Alcor Gun Platform #3 - Alcor System [WC33DO]
  • Alcor Gun Platform #4 - Alcor System [WC33DO]
  • Alexandria Starbase - McAuliffe System [AS]
  • Anapolis Refinery - Perry System [PRIV]
  • Ares Space Station - Sol System [WC1]
  • Aires VI Listening Station - T'lan Meth [SO]
  • Asharazhal Orbital Station - Baka Kar System [FC]
  • Axius Black Ops Base - Axius System [WC4]
  • Ayer's Rock - Ayer's System [SO2]
  • Basque Mining Base - Pyrenees System [PRIV]
  • Basra Refinery - Palan System [PRIV]
  • Beaconsfield Refinery - Auriga System [PRIV]
  • Bestinium Repair Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • BiFrost Star Post - BiFrost System [SM]
  • Blackmane Starbase - Blackmane System [WC3]
  • Blue Point Depot - Nephele System [WC4]
  • Cae Rex Space Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Carnovean Station [FA]
  • Caernavon Space Station - Sol System [VS]
  • Caernarvon Space Station - Gwynedd System [WC2]
  • Callisto Starbase - Hellespont System [WCP]
  • Candor Space Station - Sirius System [WCAM]
  • Charon Mining Base - Hyades System [PRIV]
  • Corsas Equipment Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Covert Ops Depot #1 - Kilrah System [WC3N]
  • Craxath Repair Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Curium Super Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Delius Depot #1 - Delius System [WC3]
  • Delius Depot #2 - Delius System [WC3]
  • Delius Starbase - Delius System [WC3N]
  • Dexros Commodities Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Drake Pirate Base - Capella System [PRIV]
  • Draknor Pirate Base - TriSystem [P2]
  • Edinburgh Refinery - New Caledonia System [PRIV]
  • Ella Superbase - Ella System [WC4]
  • Eros Space Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Felds Repair Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Felix Listening Post - Tamayao System [WC3N]
  • Ferix Equipment Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Fleet Yard 5 - Sol System [FA]
  • Freya Gun Platform #1 - Freya System [WC33DO]
  • Freya Gun Platform #2 - Freya System [WC33DO]
  • Freya Gun Platform #3 - Freya System [WC33DO]
  • Freya Gun Platform #4 - Freya System [WC33DO]
  • Gamma 3 Listening Post - Facin Sector [AS]
  • Gar's Emporium - Black Hole System 299 [AS]
  • Gemini Naval Station - Enyo System [PS]
  • Ghorah Khar Orbital Station - Ghorah Khar System [FF]
  • Glasgow Refinery - New Caledonia System [PRIV]
  • Goddard Transfer Station - Goddard System [ARM]
  • Grocchus Refinery - Raxis System [PRIV]
  • Hampton Station - Orsini System [WC3]
  • Hanovian Station - Hanovian System [FA]
  • Hector Mining Base - Troy System [PRIV]
  • Hellespont Sensor Array - Hellespont System [WC4]
  • Hrai Hhallas Starbase - Hhallas System [WCP]
  • Hyperion Gun Platform #1 - Hyperion System [WC33DO]
  • Hyperion Gun Platform #2 - Hyperion System [WC33DO]
  • Hyperion Gun Platform #3 - Hyperion System [WC33DO]
  • Hyperion Gun Platform #4 - Hyperion System [WC33DO]
  • Hyperion Gun Platform #5 - Hyperion System [WC33DO]
  • Joplin Refinery - XXN-1927 System [PRIV]
  • Jupiter-1 Confederate Headquarters Starbase - Sol System [WCP]
  • Kabla Meth K'Tithrak Mang class Starbase - M'shrak System [WC2]
  • Kaldon Repair Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Kappa Labratories Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Kastagan Pirate Base - TriSystem [P2]
  • Khartoum Space Station [ER]
  • Khorah Pohk Depot - Enigma System [WC2]
  • Kreiger Starbase - Kreiger System [SO]
  • Kilrah K'Tithrak Mang class Starbase - Kilrah System [WC2]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #1 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #2 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #3 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #4 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #5 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #6 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #7 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Gun Platform #8 - Kilrah System [WC33DO]
  • Kilrah Orbital Base - Kilrah System [ER]
  • Kilrah Shipyard #1 - Kilrah System [WC3]
  • Kilrah Shipyard #2 - Kilrah System [WC3]
  • Kilrah Shipyard #3 - Kilrah System [WC3]
  • Kronecker Mining Base - Regallis System [PRIV]
  • K'Tithrak Mang K'Tithrak Mang class Starbase - K'Tithrak Mang System [WC2]
  • Landreich Shipyard - Landreich System [FC]
  • Lironas Commodities Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Lisacc Mining Base - Lisacc System [PRIV]
  • Listening Post Epsilon [AS]
  • Liverpool Refinery - Newcastle System [PRIV]
  • Lunar Orbital Base 5 - Sol System [AS]
  • Luna Space Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • Lushkal Orbital Station - Lushkal System [ER]
  • Luyten Space Station - Luyten System [SO]
  • Macabee Mining Base - Nexus System [PRIV]
  • Masa Space Lab - Masa System [WC4]
  • Mimas Space Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • Meadow Refinery - Hind's Variable North System [PRIV]
  • Megiddo Pirate Base - Telar System [PRIV]
  • Munchen Refinery - Tingerhoff System [PRIV]
  • Neptune Space Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • New Constantinople Starbase - New Constantinople System [PRIV]
  • Novaya Kiev Depot - Novaya Kiev System [WC2]
  • Oakham Pirate Base - Pentonville System [PRIV]
  • Olympia Space Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • Olympus Starbase - Ghorah Khar System [WC2]
  • Orestes Relay Station - Orestes System [WC4]
  • Orion Starbase - Sol System [WC4]
  • Orlando Depot - Nephele System [WC4]
  • Orsini Depot - Orsini System [WC3N]
  • Pasqual Starbase - Pasqual System [WC4]
  • Pegasus Naval Base - Dakota System [WCM]
  • Peleus Space Lab - Peleus System [WC4]
  • Perry Naval Station 05 - Perry System [PRIV]
  • Pletirat Commodities Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Phobos Space Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • Port of Hellespont Naval Station - Hellespont System [TCH]
  • Port of Tartarus Naval Station - Tartarus System [TCH]
  • Port of Titan Naval Station - Sol System [TCH]
  • Remus Refinery - Pollux System [PRIV]
  • Reva Commodities Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Rigel Suppy Depot - Rigel System [SO1]
  • Rilke Refinery - Varnus System [PRIV]
  • Romulus Mining Base - Castor System [PRIV]
  • Sarama Equipment Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Saratov Mining Base - Prasepe System [PRIV]
  • Sephron Space Station [SO]
  • Shoel Research Base - Shoel System [PRIV]
  • Smallville Pirate Base - KM-252 System [PRIV]
  • Solar Shadow Ring Station - Chanel System [WC3]
  • Sol Central Space Station - Sol System [FF]
  • Sol Depot - Sol System [WC4]
  • Speradon Bearcat Factory - Speradon System [WC4]
  • Speradon Shipyard #1 - Speradon System [WC4]
  • Speradon Shipyard #2 - Speradon System [WC4]
  • Speradon Weapons Factory - Speradon System [WC4]
  • Stanton Equipment Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Talos Space Station - Talos System [SO]
  • Tal'q Naval Station [WCP]
  • Terran ShipYard Arcology - Sol System [SO]
  • Tersa Super Station - TriSystem [P2]
  • Tesla Starbase - Tesla System [WC2]
  • TCNSA Space Station - Sirius System [WCP]
  • Thisbury Refinery - Manchester System [PRIV]
  • T'Lan Meth Station - T'Lan Meth System [SO]
  • Torgo Starbase - Torgo System [WC3]
  • Trojan IV Shipyard - Sol System [WC1]
  • Tuck's Pirate Base - Sherwood System [PRIV]
  • Tyr Space Lab #1 - Tyr System [WC4PSX]
  • Tyr Space Lab #2 - Tyr System [WC4PSX]
  • Tyr Space Lab #3 - Tyr System [WC4PSX]
  • Valkyrie Mining Base - Valhalla System [PRIV]
  • Venice Star Post - Venice System [WC]
  • Vishnu Mining Base - Rikel System [PRIV]
  • Wickerton Refinery - Manchester System [PRIV]
SHIP CLASSES

The Terran Confederation

  • Arrow V class Light Fighter [WC3]
  • CF-133d Assault Shuttle [WC4]
  • Avenger class Heavy Fighter-Bomber [WC4]
  • Banshee class Heavy Fighter [ARM]
  • Banshee II class Light/Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • Battleship [AS] - (ex. TCS Malta)
  • F-104A Bearcat class Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • Bengal class Strike Carrier [PS]
  • Behemoth class Dreadnought [WC3]
  • TB-80S Black Devastator class Torpedo Bomber (class A) [WCP]
  • F-108S Black Panther class Space Superiority Fighter (class B) [WCP]
  • TB-81S Black Shrike class Torpedo Bomber (class B) [WCP]
  • F-109S Black Vampire class Space Superiority Fighter (class A) [WCP]
  • F-110S Black Wasp class Interceptor [WCP]
  • CF-131 Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WCM]
  • A-17A Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC2]
  • A-17B Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC2]
  • A-17C Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC2]
  • A-17D Broadsworc class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC2]
  • Byrd class Recon Ship [WCATV]
  • Caernaven class Frigate [WC4D]
  • Carrier [AS] - (ex. TCS Coral Sea)
  • CCTB model Cargo Carrier [P2]
  • Clydesdale class Transport/Tanker [SO2]
  • Concordia class Fleet Carrier [FA]
  • Concordia class SuperCruiser [PS]
  • Confederation class Dreadnought [WC2]
  • Condor class Multi Purpose Shuttle [WCP]
  • Copernicus class Planetological Research Vessel [WCP]
  • Corsair class Fighter [AS]
  • Corvette [WCM] - (ex. TCS Walleyer)
  • YA-18 Crossbow class Bomber [SO1]
  • A-18A Crossbow class Bomber [WCA]
  • Cruiser [WCM] - (ex. TCS Toacka)
  • Cryogenic Ship [WCATV]
  • Destroyer [WC3] - (ex. TCS Coventry)
  • Destroyer [WCM] - (ex. TCS Sommeria}
  • Destroyer [WCA] - (ex. TCS Ajax)
  • TB-80A Devestator class Torpedo Bomber (class A) [WCP]
  • Dilligent class Transport [SM1]
  • Dorkathi class Transport [SO2]
  • Dragon class Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • KF-100 Dralthi II class Medium Fighter [SM2]
  • Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4N]
  • ML1b Duress class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Drayman class Trasnport [WCM]
  • F-54 Epee class Light Attack Fighter [WC2]
  • Errant class Merchantman [WCM]
  • Escort Carrier [ER] - (ex. TCS Tarawa)
  • Escort Carrier [WC3N] - (ex. TCS Eagle)
  • F-103 Excalibur class Heavy Space/Atmospheric Fighter/Bomber [WC3]
  • Exeter class Destroyer [PS]
  • Falcon class Fighter-Bomber [AS]
  • Falcon class Light Corvette [FA]
  • ML2b Faldari class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • P-64A Ferret class Patrol Fighter [WC3]
  • P-64B Ferret class Patrol Fighter [WC3]
  • P-64C Ferret class Patrol Fighter [WC3]
  • Fighter Transport [WCATV] - (ex. TCS Morgan)
  • Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • ML3b Freij class Heavy Fighter [WCP]
  • Frigate [WCM] - (ex. TCS Bracher)
  • Gettysburg class Cruiser [SM2]
  • Gilgamesh class Destroyer [WC2]
  • Gladiator class Bomber [AS]
  • Gladius class Light/Heavy Fighter [PRIV]
  • Gotha class Surface-to-Space Interceptor [AS]
  • Granicus class Medium Corvette [FA]
  • Hades class Quick Strike Cruiser [SO]
  • Heavy Cruiser [WC4N] - (ex. TCS Achilles)
  • F-86 Hellcat class Medium Fighter [WC3]
  • Hercules class Marine Landing Craft [WCP]
  • ML4X Heretic class Extra Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Hornet class Light Fighter [WC1]
  • Hummer class Light Recon Fighter [AS]
  • Hurricane class Fighter [AS]
  • Lexington class Carrier [ARM]
  • Light Cruiser [WCATV] - (ex. TCS Manassas)
  • F/A-76 Longbow class Torpedo Bomber [WC3]
  • MCPH model Prototype [P2]
  • Merlin class Fighter [TCH]
  • Midway class Heavy Carrier [WCP]
  • Minotaur class Fighter [AS]
  • Morningstar class Heavy Fighter [SO2]
  • Murphy class Destroyer [SO]
  • Odysseus class Explorer [TCH]
  • Olura class Interceptor [P2]
  • F-108A Panther class Space Superiority Fighter (class B) [WCP]
  • Patrol Carrier [TCH] - (ex. TCS Horus)
  • Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • Pelileu class Assault Transport [ER]
  • Phantom class Medium Fighter [ARM]
  • F-106A Piranha class Scout Fighter [WCP]
  • Plunkett class Heavy Artillery Cruiser [SO]
  • Ralatha class Destroyer [SO1]
  • Ranger class Light Carrier [AS]
  • CF-117a Rapier class Medium Fighter [WCM]
  • CF-117b Rapier class Medium Fighter [WCM]
  • F-44A Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44B Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44C Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44D Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44E Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44F Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • F-44G Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC1]
  • Ralari class Destroyer [WC1]
  • Raptor class Heavy Fighter [WC1]
  • Razor class Light Fighter [WCATV]
  • Research Ship [WC1] - (ex. TCS Iason)
  • R Type Shuttle [WC3N]
  • F-57A Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [WC2]
  • F-57B Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [WC2]
  • F-57C Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [WC2]
  • F-57D Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [WC2]
  • ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • Shuttle [WCATV]
  • Stag class Police Craft [P2]
  • CF-105 Scimitar class Medium Fighter [WC1]
  • Seahawk class SEA/SWACS [WCP]
  • Sheridan class Marine Landing Craft [AS]
  • TB-81A Shrike class Torpedo Bomber (class B) [WCP]
  • P-64D Super Ferret class Patrol Fighter [SO2]
  • Stiletto class Light Fighter [PRIV]
  • Tallahassee class Cruiser [CCG]
  • Talon class Light Fighter [PRIV]
  • Tarsus class Scout [PRIV]
  • Theta II class Depot [WC33DO]
  • Thripp class Ground Attack Craft [P2]
  • HF-66 Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC3]
  • F/A-105A Tigershark class Multi-Role Fighter [WCP]
  • Training Carrier [AS] - (ex. TCS Schweinfurt)
  • Transport [WCATV] - (ex. TCS Suffolk)
  • Transport/Tanker [WC3] - (ex. TCS Anna Magdelena)
  • Transport [WC4] - (ex. TCS Amadeus)
  • Transport [WC4]
  • Trident class Heavy Bomber [AS]
  • Troop Transport [WC4]
  • Twin Sabre class Fighter [FA]
  • Valiant class Destroyer [FA]
  • F-109A Vampire class Space Superiority Fighter (class A) [WCP]
  • MCOS Veldor class Carrier [P2]
  • Venture class Corvette [ER]
  • Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WCP]
  • F-110A Wasp class Interceptor [WCP]
  • Wasp class Personal Transport [AS]
  • Waterloo class Cruiser/Prison Ship [WC2]
  • Wildcat class Fighter [AS]
  • Wraith class Medium Fighter [WCA]
  • MDRE Yackard class Dreadnought [P2]
The Empire of Kilrah
  • Asjaka class Bomber [AS]
  • Bhantkara class Heavy Carrier [FC]
  • Bloodfang class Superfighter [WC2]
  • B'ru'k class Merchantman [TCH]
  • Butha class Cruiser [AS]
  • Carrier [WCATV] - (ex. KIS Naoukeric)
  • Corvette [WC3]
  • Darket class Light Fighter [WC3]
  • Destroyer [WCATV]
  • Destroyer [WC3]
  • Dorkathi class Transport [WC2]
  • Dorkir class Transport [WC1]
  • Draltha class Medium Fighter [WC4N]
  • KF-100 Dralthi class Medium Fighter [WC]
  • KF-100 Dralthi II class Medium Fighter [SM1]
  • KF-100 Dralthi III class Light Fighter [ARM]
  • KF-100 Dralthi IV class Medium Fighter [WC4]
  • KF-100 Dralthi V class Medium Fighter [WCM]
  • KF-100 Dralthi VI class Medium Fighter [PRIV]
  • KF-100 Dralthi VII class Medium Fighter [PRIV]
  • Dreadnought [WCATV] - (ex. KIS Agon Ra Sivar)
  • Dreadnought [WC3N] - (ex. KIS Hvar'kann)
  • Ekapshi class Light Atmospheric Fighter [WC2]
  • Escort Destroyer [WC3] - (ex. KIS Bordrav)
  • Fralthi class Cruiser [WC1]
  • Fralthi II class Cruiser [WC3]
  • Fralthra class Cruiser [WC2]
  • Gamora class Bomber [AS]
  • Gamorgin class Battleships [AS]
  • Goran class Heavy Fighter [ARM]
  • Gothri class Heavy Fighter [SO1]
  • Grakhi class Heavy Fighter [ER]
  • Gratha class Command and Control Shuttle [FC]
  • Gratha class Heavy Fighter [WC1]
  • Grikath class Heavy Fighter [WC2]
  • Hakaga class Heavy Carrier [FA]
  • Heavy Cruiser [AS]
  • Hha'ifra class Dreadnought [WC2]
  • Hhriss class Medium Fighter [SM2]
  • Hrakthi class Reconnaissance Craft [FC]
  • Jalkehi class Heavy Fighter [WC2]
  • Jalthi class Heavy Fighter [WC1]
  • Jrathek class Medium Fighter [WCA]
  • Kala class Fighter [AS]
  • Kamekh class Corvette [WC2]
  • K'ha'haf class Heavy Asteroid Camouflage Fighter [WC3]
  • Kofar class Munitions and Fuel Dump [FC]
  • Kor-Larh class Heavy Fighter [ARM]
  • KF-402 Krant class Medium Fighter [WC1]
  • K'Tithrak Mang class Starbase [WC2]
  • Light Carrier [FA]
  • Light Corvette [FA]
  • Light Frigate [FA]
  • Light Smuggler [FA]
  • Lumbari class Transport [SM1]
  • Minesweeper [FA]
  • Naktarg class Assault Shuttle [FC]
  • Paktahn class Bomber [WC3]
  • Pelican class Transport [WCP]
  • Ralari class Destroyer [WC2]
  • Ralatha class Destroyer [WC2]
  • F-44 Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [SM1]
  • Rigakh class Cruiser [SO1]
  • Rogharth class Search and Rescue Shuttle [FC]
  • KF-227 Salthi class Light/Stealth Fighter/Bomber [WC1]
  • Shiraak class Carrier [ARM]
  • Sivar class Dreadnought [WCM]
  • Sivar class Dreadnought/Light Carrier [SM1]
  • Snakeir class Carrier [FA]
  • Snakeir class SuperDreadnought [WCM]
  • Sartha class Light Fighter [WC2]
  • Shok'lar class Medium Stealth Fighter [ARM]
  • Sorthak class Super Heavy Fighter [WC3]
  • Strakha class Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [WC2]
  • Targu class Frigate [AS]
  • Thrakhra class CommCon [WCM]
  • Transport/Scout [WCATV]
  • Transport/Tanker/Scout [WC3]
  • Tug [WCATV]
  • Tugar class Light Transport [AS]
  • Wu Transport [AS]
  • Vak class Fighter [AS]
  • Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [WC3]
  • Vatari class Heavy Fighter [FA]
  • Yar class Battleship [AS]
  • Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
  • Zulu class Battleship [AS]
The Free Republic of the Landreich
  • Bhanktara class Heavy Carrier [FC]
  • CF-131/A-17 Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [FA]
  • Darket class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Destroyer [WC3] - (ex. TCS Coventry)
  • Dralthi IV class Medium Fighter [FC]
  • Escort Carrier [ER] - (ex. TCS Tarawa)
  • Factory Ship [FC] - (ex. FRLS Andrew Carnegie)
  • P-64 Ferret class Patrol Fighter [FA]
  • Hornet class Light Fighter [FC]
  • Hrakthi class Reconnaissance Craft [FC]
  • Light Cruiser [WCATV] - (ex. TCS Manassas)
  • Paktahn class Bomber [FC]
  • F-44 Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [FA]
  • Raptor class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • CF-105 Scimitar class Medium Fighter [FA]
  • F-57 Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [FA]
  • Shuttle [FC] - (ex. FRLS Independence Alpha)
  • Strakha class Medium/Heavy Stealth Fighter [FC]
  • Tender [FC] - (ex. FRLS Sindri)
  • Transport/Tanker [WC3] - (ex. TCS Anna Magdelena)
  • Vaktoth class Heavy Fighter [FC]
  • Zartoth class Electronic Warfare Craft [FC]
The Union of Border Worlds
  • Avenger class Heavy Fighter-Bomber [WC4]
  • Banshee II class Light/Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • F-104 Bearcat class Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • CF-131/A-17 Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [WC4N]
  • Caernaven class Frigate [WC4N]
  • Concordia class Fleet Carrier [WC4N]
  • Dragon class Heavy Fighter [WC4]
  • Durango class Heavy Destroyer [WC4]
  • F-86 Hellcat V class Medium Fighter [WC4]
  • F-44 Rapier II class Medium Attack Fighter [WC4N]
  • F-57 Sabre class Heavy Attack Fighter [WC4N]
  • CF-105 Scimitar class Medium Fighter [WC4N]
  • Tallahassee class Cruiser [WC4]
  • HF-66 Thunderbolt VII class Heavy Fighter [WC4N]
  • Vesuvius class Heavy Carrier [WC4]
  • Vindicator class Medium Fighter [WC4]
Independent
  • ML4b Ashearer class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • PR01 Aurora class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Avenger class Shuttle [WCATV]
  • PL4b Blade class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • CF-131/A-17 Broadsword class Heavy Bomber/Patrol Craft [FC]
  • Burro class Transport [P2]
  • Centurion class Heavy Fighter [PRIV]
  • CR2B Chirichan Cruiser [CR2B]
  • SH2A Chirichan Shuttle [SH2A]
  • Cruise Ship [SO] - (ex. Ana Marie Alberghetti)
  • Cryo Nine Series class Cryopod [P2]
  • KN02 Danrik class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • DEDFLASH class Time/Space Cruiser [P2]
  • Deep Sleep 1 Series Cryopod [P2]
  • Demon class Light Fighter [PRIV]
  • PLM3 Demon class Light Fighter [P2]
  • KN01 Drakkar class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Drayman class Transport/Tanker [PRIV]
  • ML01 Duress class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Duress Selachian class Racer [P2]
  • PR2b Ecantona class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • Errant class Merchantman [TCH]
  • Escort Carrier [FC] - (ex. Bonadventure)
  • ML03 Faldari class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • ML3A Faldari Mk II class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • P-64 Ferret class Patrol Fighter [SO]
  • Free Trader class Transport [WC2]
  • ML06 Freij class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • ML6a Freij Mk II class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Galaxy class Light Transport [PRIV]
  • Gea Transport class Light Transport [P2]
  • Gea MK II class Light Transport [P2]
  • Hispania class Freighter [WC3]
  • ML02 Heretic class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • ML04 Heron class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • PR05 Icarus class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Ilia class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Ilia MK II class Cargo Carrier [P2]
  • PR04 Jendevi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • PR6B Jincilla Cruiser [P2]
  • SH1A Jincilla Shuttle [P2]
  • PL04 Kalrechi class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • PR03 Karnenan class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • CR2A Kiowan Cruiser [P2]
  • SH1B Kiowan Shuttle [P2]
  • PRHb Krell class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • MLA5 Leighat class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • Light Transport [AS] - (ex. Bouncing Belch)
  • MedEm 2 Series Crypod [P2]
  • Monolith class Super Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Moray class Scout Ship [P2]
  • Ogan class Heavy Transport [P2]
  • Orion class Gunship [PRIV]
  • PR06 Papagod Cruiser [P2]
  • SH2B Papagod Shuttle [P2]
  • Patriot class Fighter [P2]
  • Pelican class Transport [SO]
  • Previa class Shuttlecraft [P2]
  • Razor class Light Fighter [WC4]
  • KF-227 Salthi class Light/Stealth Fighter/Bomber [RF]
  • MDRE model Prototype [P2]
  • ML4D Salvia class Destroyer [P2]
  • Scout Ship [FC] - (ex. Vision Quest)
  • Scoutship [FC] - (ex. Highwayman)
  • PR02 Shaman class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • PL03 Skecis class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • PL3a Skecis Mk II class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • SKUL Skull class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Sleeper 4 Series Cryopod [P2]
  • Slingshot II class Convertible [P2]
  • PL01 Straith class Light Fighter [P2]
  • PRHa Tacon class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Talon class Light Fighter [PRIV]
  • Tarsus class Scout [PRIV]
  • PLM4 Tembler class Light Fighter [P2]
  • PR2a Testmos class Heavy Fighter [P2]
  • Thoreau Spectre class Racer [P2]
  • Tiger Shark class Cruiser [P2]
  • Tiger Shark X-Turbo III class Stunt Craft [P2]
  • Transport/Tanker [WC3] - (ex. TCS Anna Magdelena)
  • Ugati class Transport [AS]
  • Vampire Lichten class Racer [P2]
  • PLM2 Vector class Light Fighter [P2]
  • PL02 Velacia class Light Fighter [P2]
  • ML05 Veldor class Medium Fighter [P2]
  • KN1b Vendetta class Light Fighter [P2]
  • Victory class Transport [FA]
  • Wu Transport [AS]
  • Zephyr class Trans-Atmospheric Transport [FA]
The Nephilim
  • Barracuda class Corvette [WCP]
  • Devil Ray class Space Superiority Fighter [WCP]
  • Hydra class Cruiser [WCP]
  • Kraken class Capital Ship Killer [WCP]
  • Lamprey class Shield Killer [WCP]
  • Leviathan class Carrier [WCP]
  • Manta class Heavy Fighter [WCP]
  • Marlin class Cruiser [WCPG]
  • Moray class Fighter [WCP]
  • Orca class Destroyer [WCP]
  • Remora/Ray Node Cluster class Interceptor Cluster [WCP]
  • Skate B class Interceptor/Anti-Bomber [WCP]
  • Skate M class Interceptor/Miner [WCP]
  • Skate T class Interceptor/Torpedo Launcher [WCP]
  • Squid class Interceptor [WCP]
  • Stingray class Interceptor/Capital Ship Interdictor [WCP]
  • Tiamat class Dreadnought [WCP]
  • Triton class Transport [WCP]

Know of another Wing Commander ship? E-mail it here!


News
Current News  
Report News  
Twitter Feed  
Facebook Page  
FAQ/Contact Us  
News Archive  
On This Day  
RSS  
Search  
  

  

Universe
Background  
Document Archive  
WCPedia Project  
Encyclopedia  
Game Guides  
Ships Database  
Universe Maps  

Chat
Forums  
Conventions  
Newsgroups  
#WingNut  
ICQ  

Resources
Articles  
Cheats  
Files  
Music  
Holovids  
Wallpapers  
Tech Support  
Game Manuals  
Game Controls  
Where To Buy  

Projects
Fan Art  
Fan Projects  
Ship Models  
Fan Missions  
SO Ships  
InfoBurst  

Community
CIC Merchandise  
Fan Directory  
Mail Bag  
Memorials  
Polls  
SETI@home  
Trivia  

Academy on DVD
Order
Academy DVD

Academy on DVD
Order
Academy DVD
(Canada)

Wing Commander on Sony PSP
Order
EA Replay

Prophecy GBA Cover
Order
Prophecy Advance

Wing Commander Movie DVD
Order
Wing Commander DVD